Spring

Donald W. Franz
Katherine E. Gamber
Takeesha A. Hardy
Emily B. Harkleroad
Benjamin S. Haws
Kyle D. Hickman
Ryan M. Huber
Jason R. Jarvis
Jason D. Jewell
Thomas P. Kesler
Keith A. Klaus
Caleb L. Krogh
Clinton S. Lamlenn
Joshua E. Larson
Nathan A. Launer
Gregory R. Marchand
Julia G. Marcum
Megan E. Markl
Derek D. McCord
Helena B. McCurdy
Haley A. Moeder
Justin P. Nordmeyer
Thomas N. Rawls III
Keith M. Riddick
Renee N. Rigrish
Benjamin S. Rinehart
Aaron J. Schwieterman
Benjamin Q. Scott
Amena S. Shermadou
Sarah M. Simpson
Lindsey P. Smith
Matthew C. Snyder
Timothy J. Staton
Nathan J. Striebich
Ernest W. Tawiah
Brian J. Thomas
Adam R. Turner
Matthew G. Vagedes
Brittany N. Walters
Shauna L. Wilcox Greer
Nathan P. Wurst

Summer

Fall

Spring

Dennis K. Alexander Jr.
Mohammed Almosnad
Marcel L. Anthony
Nicholas A. Ballester
Kylie M. Bertsch
Ethan B. Blackford
Jason M. Brand
Stephen E. Bricker
Nathan J. Bryant
Caroline G. L. Cao
Brian M. Chernesky
George T. Clore
Rebecca J. Crouse
Rebecca A. Davis
Christopher D. Davis
Chidera U. Eziolisa
Matthew J. Fischer
David A. Flick
Alyssa M. Fosnight
Sherrie R. W. Foster
Brittany L. Fouts
Roberto J. Garcia
William P. Gillen
Kalea S. Gore
Kent T. Grewe
Valerie R. Hager
Kristina M. Haker
Virginia K. Hall
Andrew J. Hamilton
Justin W. Isaac
Ryan C. Jaruwannakorn
Lucas G. Johnson
Hannah R. Jones
Isiah A. Kendall
Hussain A. Lajami
Cody A. Lawyer
Christopher M. Meier
Benson W. Melvin
Justin L. Moll
Tyler J. Moody
Brian C. Muse
Franck H. Ninon
Broc A. Roberts
Matthew A. Robinson
Dalvir K. Saini
Matthew D. Scherreik
Jennifer M. Schimmels
Ashley E. Schramm
Eric J. Schultz
Martin H. Seim
Jeremy L. Sounik
Sarah M. Taylor
Ryan M. Thompson
Nathan B. VanBuskirk
Jeffrey L. Warden
Becky Wheat-Bain
Eric J. Williams
Kaneisha C. Wilson

Summer

Mr. Keith B. Bowman, PhD, PE
Dr. Jose A. Camberos, PhD, PE
Mr. John P. Clark
Ms. Maureen E. Crotty
Mr. Edwin B. Culpepper
Captain David S. Dawson
Second Lieutenant Alexa C.Eggert
Captain Stephen I. Faris
Dr. David C. Gross, PhD
Dr. Phani N. Kidambi, PhD
Mr. Michael S. Little, BSME
Colonel David S. Long, PhD
Ms. Grizelda Loy-Kraft
Ms. Kasandra C. Maxwell
Mr. Michael K. Ooten
Dr. Pratik J. Parikh, PhD
Mr. Arliss S. Perry
Dr. Kevin L. Priddy, PhD
Second Lieutenant Matthew A. Rieger
Dr. Rory A. Roberts
Mr. Richard D. Simpson
Mr. Darren B.Thomson, PhD
Mrs. Loria L.Wang

Fall

Bradley M. Bamberger
John T. Boner
Jason C.D. Chuang
Shawn N. Daniels
Bradley R. Guthrie
Scott B. Jarusiewic
Varun Kalyan
Robert J. Meier
Francisco J.S. Mendes
Pablo N. Mendes
Matthew E. Pifher
Jacob H. Townsend
Bradley D. Wolf

June

Victor N. Agbugba
Aaron J. Blake
Wesley J. Brin
Mitchell P. Brown
Sekou P. Bush
Aerial N. Camden
Garrett D. Case
Sarah N. Caupp
Michael G. Chapman
James M. Davidson
Kevin E. Deal
Jeanette C. DeWeese
Ronald A. Dexter
Josiah M. Dierken
Jacob A. Durdel
Michael J. Eisman
Christina M. Engle
Michelle L. Erford
Parker R. Evans
Christopher D. Ferguson
Christopher C. Fischer
Benjamin J. Floyd
Nicholas J. Garvin
Michael D. George
Trenton J. Godar
Addie M. Grate
Anthony M. Heck
Emily Henry
Jessica Hernandez
Timothy J. Holmer
Andrew H. Johnson
Matthew D. Kuntz
Jodi R. Lawson
John E. Little II
Benjamin S. Livingston
Samuel F. Lurie
Mallory M. Lyle
Rhafi R. Monedero Monis
Sean P. Morgan
James T. Nay
Joanna M. Newton
Katelyn U. Nguyen
Loc P. Nguyen
Arina V. Ol
Ruchi Rajpal
Sarah J. Salyer
Keith L. Saum
Megan D. Shouse
Ashley N. Smith
Brian C. Stambaugh
Benjamin C. Steinhauer
Andrew M. Stephenson
Kelly M. Swartzmiller
Kyle D. Wagner
Brandon C. Walters
Alissa L. Westgerdes
Jessica P. Wills
Matt S. Wiltshire
Sydney M. Wiltshire

December

Nidhi Amin
Issac O. Bear
Travis L. Fox
Michael T. Gnau
Robert D. Harding
William F. Harkins
Rashmin S. Kathe
Mrudula Lele
Andrew J. Lingg
Emily M. Michel
Jeremy S. Milliner
Jonathan E. Rodriguez Polit
Kaushik Seetharam
Ryan R. Sinnamon
Christopher P. Taylor
Robin Thomas
Rushi N. Vyas

June

Costa P. Alimonos
Shannon K. Ashcraft
Amanda Auteri
Adam D. Baker
Anum R. Barki
Bradley A. Bauer
Andrew J. Bishop
Nicholas R. Blommel
David A. Bricker
Georgia M. Crosby
Joseph A. Doak
Heather N. Doak
Kate L. Dues
Alexander T. Fletcher
Caitlinn Fogt
Wesam F. Helou
Tyler A. Hester
Yuandong Jiang
Melissa A. Jones
Mohamed T. Kaidi
Lori Kauflin
Karan Kumar
Joshua E. Land
Mark L. Madden
Austin L. Maloney
Ashwin Kumar Manjunatha
Matthew Marangoni
Aaron R. Marshall
Kevin S. McReynolds
Aric T. Melton
Jade A. Omara
Arpan R. Patel
Bryan J. Penkal
Beth A. Pohlabel
Michael J. Robertson
Manish Saigal
Sameera Sarfaraz
Keith P. Schalk
Nicholas R. Schuyler
Jaswinder Singh
Jared W. Speltz
Cassandra R. Taylor
Hema Vijwani
Alleyce A. Watts
Emily M. Weisenberger

November

Michael O. Akpan
Yousef S. Al-Yami
Jonathan M. Artis
Adam M. Blake
William S. Boyd
Alex W. Byrd
Robert F. Cairo
Andrew W. Grdadolnik
Nicole M. Kleinhenz
Alexander G. Knisely
Richard R. Lawrence
Martin Mensah
Sara Mirmasoudi
Timothy J. Robinson
Aaron T. Shank
Michael F. Thompson
Ryan N. Vogel
Whitney K. Wells

June

Steven J. Alphenaar
Marcos E. Aranah
Aaron J. Archibald
Jason A. Bailey
Rakesh
Mikiyas H. Barkneh
William C. Barto
Russ Beisner
John L. Bellando
Asela A. Benthara
Aron J. Brezina
Jeffrey S. Brown
Andrew W. Crowdy
Erik F. de Almeida
Joel R. Deyak
Bradley J. Elliot
Joseph R. Esperanza
Justin D. Ferrell
Maria R. Fullenkamp
Michael T. Garvin
Daniel L. Gillaugh
Leah B. Hill
Kevin Hoos
Kyle L. Hughes
Nicolas A. Hutton
Brandon J. James
April L. Johnson
Srikar Karanam
Terry D. Kipling
Carl E. Kocon
Thomas C. Latta
Megan A. Leiter
Dominic J. Maga
Eli D. Mash
Robert G. McGrellis
Wesley R. Moosman
Jack L. Owsley
Joseph R. Parsley, Jr.
Suchit N. Patel
Arka Pattanayak
Tiffany M. Paul
Tom N. Pham
Jason E. Quillen
Cara C. Rupp
Maria L. Scheidler
Benjamin A. Schmitt
Besmira Sharra
Daniel L. Smith
Todd J. Smith
William M.S. Stout
David S. Totten
Marlon D. Twyman
Myhuong Vo
Andrew G. Walker
Craig M. Walters
Angela West
Jessica C. Win
Thomas A. Young
Holly K. Zelnio

November

Brandon. C. Bishnow
James C. Boyer
Phillip E. Cooley
Jennifer Davis
Brad W. Hull
Kymm J. Kent
Timothy J. Leger
Gregory Loughnane
Laura J. MacPherson
John L. Papie
Pradhuman Sharma

June

Amanda J. L. Adkins
Jason T. Adrian
Caleb J. Barnes
Casey J. Bevington
John Caldwell
Domenick J. Cappelli
Victoria M. Carter
Jeremy R. Crank
Samantha L. Crossen
Joy E. Davis
Jaderic C. Dawson
Christine A. Eichenlaub
Michael N. George
Gregory C. Gould
Roman D. Griego
Elizabeth J. Gunn
Scott R. Lang
Jake A. Ledbetter
Korinne Mae C. Lusterio
Seyed A. Maki
Catalina Martinez
Rachel A. Mattis
Joseph M. Mertz
Michael C. Moulton
Chad M. Murphy
Shazia Nikhat
Michael J. Palumbo
Daniel J. Pranno
Matthew D. Rippl
Stuart N. Robinson
Rami J. Salhieh
Jonathan B. Sargent
Erik S. Shears
Kevin W. Shiveley II
Charles D. Stanford
Brett W. Stevens
Joshua K. Tokarz
Edgar M. VanBuskirk
Jason M. Wheatcraft
Yang Xu
Shawn E. Zackey

November

Marcella M. Bissett
LeighAnn C. Carter
Adam G. Deemer
James R. Deneault
Thomas R. Haller
Michael A Huth
David A. Loel
Brenton M. Rohr
Alan Anthony Rwabutaza
Sundeep Shanmugasundaram
John D. Van Oss
Sarah L. Zempter

June

Benjamin D. Ausdenmoore
Suhaas Bangalore Ramesh
Brian M. Birkmire
Scott A. Bobby
Ryan T. Bone
Joe F. Bozeman II
Sarah Jane C. Gabig
Maria J. Gerschutz
Brian T. Gockel
Steven Heng
Michael A. Jonell
Vishnu Kesaraju
Megan K. Mattioda
Elizabeth I. Maurer
Terri M. McClesky
Jason W. Monnin
Ashley K. Moore
Joseph W. Natarian
Suman Niranjan
Prince K. Osei
Nicholas R. Schwieterman
Alexander O. Sheets
Brooks E. Snyder
Daniel Sundersingh
Mamadou Thiam
Katie A. Thiel
Allison L. Van Horn
Adam W. Webb

November

Erica L. Allbaugh
Nicholas J. Artis
Himanshu K. Bhatt
Christopher L. Boggs
Erik S. Bryan
Ruthann N. Collins
James R. Evans
Luis Farfan-Ramos
Kenneth L. Ginader
Ben S. Graham
Eric Heinrich
Richard J. Hill
Walter D. Hoy
Walter S. Hoy
Gavin D. Jenney
Robert E. Johnson
Kutbi N. Kaliyakuwawala
Jason M. King
Rudolph J. Klein
Sakina N. Kuvawala
Leroy L. Long III
Louis A. Luedtke
James A. Papa
George M. Richardson
Jasminkumar B. Soni
Charles W. Stuart
Michael A. Thomas

June

Daniel S. Atwood
Stephanie A. Auld
Nicholas A. Baine
April L. Barnes
Cecilia C. Black
Ellen E. Case
Johannes J. Cilliers
George E. Diehl, Jr.
Daniel D. Ennist, Jr.
Veronica J. Ford
Ryan S. Foster
Shawn M. Gargac
Tiffany J. Harper
Jacalyn S. Jones
Brandon C. Kirby
Heather R. Mastin
David N. Neff
Howard J. Pfeuffer
Michael J. Radick
Jessica R. Schnieders
Stephen W. Sepeck III
Amanda R. Wilcox
Arlie D. Williams
Renee L. Woodyard
Anne M. Zelnio

November

Allan M. Carroll
Matthew E. Kijowski
Nicole A. McCreery
Agatha Montoya
Kimberly S. Reichelderfer
Jeffrey C. Rhodebeck
Casey H. Rice
Alexander J. Rowe
Robert J. Skebo, Jr.
Deborah M. Sweeney

June

Omar Abousoud
Daniel J. Alldred II
Kimberly M. Campion
Ashley M. Coppess
Maurissa S. D'Angelo
Christine M. Esperanza
Justin R. Estepp
David K. Fultz
Adam M. Grubb
Jason E. Hansel
Todd E. Hemmer
Anuraag Joshi
Bhargavi Koneru
Erin M. Linaberry
Matthew J. Mangen
Tiffany R. Mentzel
Jonathan I. Moore
Stephen M. Nutbrown
Elaine K. Peterman
Abbey M. Puterbaugh
Muhammad M. Qureshi
Tami R. Roudebush
Adrienne E. Schaab
Kent A. Snyder
Sean R. Stevens
Wen-Jeng Su
Brian J. Wirick

November

Jennifer L. Bishop
Eric M. Bond
Ashish Buddha
Jason L. Cain
Michael W. Corbett
Scott D. Cornell
Srinivasa Rao Doppalapudi
Harini Gudi
John C. Holtkamp
Satish Varma Indukuri
Brian D. Nicholson
Amrita Patel
Jessica M. Williams

June

Craig M. Baudendistel
Joshua A. Burger
Ronald K. Butcher
Boon-Siang Cheah
Chet T. Closson
Jack Conyers III
Joshua K. Davis
Lisa M. Denson
Martin E. Egan
Levi J. Elston
Emily S. Ervin
Thomas G. Howell
Sudeepa Gupta
Stephen D. Leggiero
Brian M. Lovewell
Andrew M. Maley
Victoria A. March
Matthew R. Rickey
Rohit D. Sardesai
Christina D. Schrider
Elizabeth A. Sowers
Jeremiah L. Stikeleather
Randy J. Tobe
Corri L. Weber

November

Bor Z. Jang
Sharmila M. Mukhopadhyay
Andrea J. Bolds
Jason A. Flohre
Asthika P. Kohilawatta
Taiwo A. Ogunjobi

June

Kerri M. Baysinger
Mats D. Bennett
Andrew M. Blanford
Jason A. Boudi
Gregory M. Burnett
Andrew J. Collier
Marie E. Craig
Robert S. Dean
Thomas D. Donaldson
Andrew J. Fleming
Allison D. Gadd
Hilary L. Gallagher
Karl S. Gudmundsson
Erin M. Hanlon
Robert B. Hartlage
Karen M. Heitkamp
James M. Helton
Joan A. Henley
Andrea L. Horstman
Michael T. James
Ashwin Jayaraman
Jacqueline L. Jones
Pavan K. Lingamaneni
Kelly A. Loughlin
Linda J. Moore
Ankit A. Patel
Brian S. Poling
Rahel R. Rudd
Kriste M. Shiverdecker
Matthew J. Slagel
Krystal M. Thomas
Murali K. Venigalla
Lindsay M. Walthall
Nathan M. Woods
Catherine E. Zelnio

November

Andy P. Brackman
Michael S. Dugger
Renecia J. Joseph
Rebekah L. Puterbaugh
Marilyn A. Rice
Dustin J. Serres

June

Navid J. Baraty
Tina R. Begovich
Janet K. Bensman
Adrienne J. Bolds
Bianca J. Brown
Elizabeth A. Chadwell
Theodore W. Cremeans, Jr.
Georges A. Ephrem
Mary E. Fendley
Anthony J. Fischer
James A. Fowler
Kimberly A. Fowler
Benjamin J. Gerlach
Douglas J. Glass
Emily M. Henderson
Erica L. Jennings
Michael W. Kahelin
Nader Kalantari
Navin A. Kausthubh
Joseph W. Kell
Candace L. Lanning
Travis E. Michalak
Jeremy L. Mix
Syed N. Moinuddin
Aaron R. Morgan
Joseph L. Nagy
Jeremy R. Nelson
Joel A. Ogden
Jake Petite III
Susan B. Plano
Nathan J. Reamer
Rebecca M. Ruskowski
Jason A. Sawdy
Sophany Sin
Julie A. Skipper
Gene A. Smith, Jr.
Joshua J. Szarek
Jeanica N. Williams
Brian D. Woehrman

November

Sushmitha Bandaru
Peter E. Buxa
Mark A. Chaplin
Mary E. Combs
Weston R. Earick
Chad N. Erisman
Jeff R. Gastineau
Matthew R. Gerald
Jason C. Horsman
David A. Miller
Prasetha Panampully
Patricia K. Roush
Timothy J. Sarka
Kenneth R. Selz
Joe E. Sharp
Samuel J. Stone
Jason D. Young

June

Samuel G. Anderson
Prachi V. Asher
Amanda M. Campbell
Dale S. Cull
Naveen K. Chillamacherla
Kevin D. Daniel
John A. Davis
Chris A. Evans
John E. Figueroa
Rachel M. Gilgorich
Christy L. Harm
Brandy J. Hill
Donald W. Imboden, Jr.
Julie A. Jackson
Erica M. Johnson
Andrea C. Jones
Ryan S. Justice
Emily S. Kempfer
Prem S. Cumar
Craig R. Laubenthal
Christopher A. Logan
Teena A. Manimalethu
W. Kevin McCormick
Richard A. McKinley
Chad Miller
Robin M. Miller
Edward M. Morris
Matthew M. Roberts
Stephanie M. Runyon
Jason A. Scarberry
Onome Scott-Emuakpor
Michelle E. Skogberg
Jonathan M. Stammen
Jenna R. Warman
Beth A. Wirick

December

Paul E. Brown
Michelle N. Buck
Timothy A. Campbell
Michael S. Cochran
Ben N. Douglass
Steven M. Enneking
Adam B. Ewing
Matthew R. Gardner
Clyde A. Ham, Jr.
Scott A. King
Roger W. Nienberg
Angela L. Pierron
Eileen T. Quenin
Sameep Singh
Adam P. Sivulka
Christina M. Snyder
Robert R. Warnecke
Eric L. Yousey
Nick Yust
Stephanie J. Zilch

June

Ermias M. Araya
Ashish S. Byas
Jetonna D. Bell
James J. Bevington
Joyce M. Bevington
Amy R. Bierce
Michael D. Bistline
Nathan G. Brannon
Jenny L. Broering
Kevin S. Brown
Sarah M. Brugger
Danielle M. Calabrese
Raymond D. Carpenter
Jeremy J. Chaney
Sharon M. Dilhoff
Rachel L. Doyle
Andrew C. Drake
Francis X. Feldmann
Douglas C. Fisher
Christopher D. Frick
Carlos M. Garcia
Anil George
Robert J. Gillen
Cora Ruth M. Hamlin
Benjamin J. Henney
John D. Holdcraft
Kristen J. Huener
Saleh Hussein
Eugene Johnson III
Rachel E. Kinsler
Andrew T. Kurpik
Thomas L. Lewis
Alan S. Martin
Christopher L. McDermott
Patricia L. McDermott
Daniel S. Millen
Praveen B. Nair
Roderick E. Ortega
Travis A. Pelo
Bradley D. Robillard
Tommy S.E. Rockwood
Ann M. Rodenroth
Julia Rose
Jason R. Ruge
Harry A. Seifert, Jr.
Gaurav Singh
Randy S. Skinner
Julie M. Smith
Jennifer M. Stowe
Lawrence R. Thomas
Edgar S. Tomines
Kelly L. Treat
Theresa G. Wallen
David M. Wright
Eric Yu

November

Srikanth Bontha
Chad J. Brown
Kimberly S. Fischer
David K. Gaya
Wilmenia E. Gripper
Tamanna Husain
Joel T. Lauer
John F. Monigan
Mark B. Nuttbrock
Rajasekhar V. Pulikollu
Jason C. Reber
Christopher Sielski
Robert L. Smith III
John T. Welter
Travis A. Wyen
Marie A. Zaremba

June

Anup K. Aggarwal
Amy J. Alt
Robert C. Ball
Erin A. Bartling
Mercades R. Blue
Larry M. Dickey
Elizabeth A. Eberth
Susan J. Ellison
Jared L. Glaspell
Tanika M. Graham
Christine M. Groh
Elizabeth A. Hanning
Vikram P. Hari
Bret E. Hartzell
George M. Hill
Robert D. Hoskins
Ariana C. Kalter
Kelly A. Kidd
Joslin T. Kies
Jonathan P. Kuhns
Raymond C. Lacson
Eric E. Lowe
Philip J. Marascalco
Adam C. Marcotte
Tamela L. Martin
Heather M. McKinney
Krista L. McKinney
Brooke H. McNally
Stephen K. McPherson
Debashis Panda
Eric S. Pooler
Rachel J. Salacinski
Douglas R. Sattler, Jr.
Rahul K. Shah
Brian M. Smyers
Heather A. Steigerwald
Pradeep H. Sukhani
Stanley P. Waskiewicz IV
Anthony D. White
Andrea L. Williams
Bethany R. Wilson
Jayson D. Zadzilka

December

Brad M. Ahlers
Joseph C. Cyrus
Anh-Tuan P. Do
Eric P. Gasser
Parul Kapur
Justin W. Laux
Philomena Lee
Jeremy M. Ling
Michael D. Myers
Vincent Prinzo
Caleb Rockenbaugh
Brian D. Schultz
Michael Wasco
John Westbeld
Gregory Zelinski

June

Mele R. Barber
Douglas Bornhorst
David S. Clark
P. Joseph Gilkerson
Tim E. Hatfield
Jeremy S. Hawks
Jeffrey J. King
Randall L .Knick
Kristianne Liebel
Kelan L. Manger
Joseph H. Mills
Todd A. Morris
Charles W. Platt
Kristy A. Robeson
Seth M. Rouse
Gena L. Samson
Barbara L. Scheide
Matthew A.Steinke
Karen A. Strickler
Jamey Teaford
Janell K. Thomas
Dennis E. Walker, Jr.
Justin J. Zimmer

December

Dean M. J. Acker
Stephen J. Balek
Scott E. Baugh
Mark R. Bowling
George P. Burke
Marc E. Davis-Marsh
Mark M. Derriso
David R. Hines
Chris M. Jeunelot
Imran A. Malik
Jeremiah Robert Mattingly
Cynthia J. McCalister
Catherine A. Mencsik
Michele L. Miller
Phong H. Nguyen
Jeffrey D. Schueller
Allen D.Seals
Tanh Yen Tran

June

Jeffrey T. Aiken
Patrick J. Alsup
Greg L. Bartell
Euvondia M. Barto
Eric M. Booher
Kathleen D. Charpie
Kimberly S. Clarkston
Darin L. Collier
Galen P. Deeds
Jeffrey A. Demchak
Kimberly A. Doepker
Robert F. Edwards
Robert M. Fecke
Karen A. Fox
Ethan A.Frazier
Tesfaye G-Michael
Mathew D.Garay
Wendell T. Grim
Bryan S. Jones
Brian D. Joyce
Chong I. Kim
Kevin T. Krieg
Andrew C. Ku
Siv Gouch Ly
Richard C. Lykins
Bobby J. Mathew
Jill M. McCollough
Josh A. Noble
Chad M. Oney
Steven J. Pape
Michael W. Papp
Gregory A. Potts
Steven C. Rohrs
Isabel E. Rojano-Adame
Joseph J. Romero
Cody Schaff
Tariq A. Sharif
Michael J. Shepard
Robert F. Short
Mathew L. Stack
Christopher R. Taylor
Tawnya L. Weaver
Jeremy M. Wick
Brian K. Wilhelm
Denise S. Worst

November

Ariel Bermudez
Bradley E. Bernard
Carl Christopher Brown
Odin H. Castillo
Hugo Castro-Vierge
Jeffrey S. Gardner
Chad E. Laucher
Gavin M. Monson
William R. Schneider

June

Brian W. Bear
Anupam K. Bedi
Eric C. Day
Jonathan R. Demers
Glenn M. Forney
Mark A. Gerken
Andrew F. Hall
David N. Hornback
Gregg H. Jessen
Amy L. Judy
Anna M. Kazimierczuk
Hiroshi Kobayashi
Peter J. Koch
N. Andre Kragick
James R. Marous
Heath T. Morton
Steven Poelzing
Geeta Pujara
Roy Allen Reed, Jr.
Jevon D. Reynolds
Angelo M. Ripepi
Heath A. Rugg
Amy M. Schmackers
Douglas E. Schultz
Tonya L. Skidmore

November

Richard G. Adams
Vijay Bhatnagar
Erik P. Blasch
James B. Cary
Natelee G. Cope
Eric W. Cruse
Daniel J. Dresher
Evangelina F. Duman
Matt K. Fox
David C. Hanna
Jon L. Helt
Todd J.Hemmert
Sherry L. Kunovic
Natasha L. Lewis
Nichole L. Lochtefeld
Marc A. McDaniel
Eric J. Powers
Michael R. Smoot
Stephen K. Tippin
Catherine L. Weber

June

James D. Arehart
William D. Bailey
George H. Scott Baldwin
Vicki L. Bentley
Scott C. Blair
Ronald D. Caldwell
Ruben D. Colmenares
Robert M. Cunningham
Loc Q. Du
Howard R. DuFour
Sean C. Friedmann
Janet M. Gerace
Terrence A. Gnau
Lisa D. Greene
Sean T. Gregory
Sakul Gupta
Adam J. Habig
Robert J. Kaeser
David M. Kender
Craig T. Kline
Neal V. Loving
Gretchen A. McGee
John D. Mingus
Kyle E. Neff
Paul D. Niedermier
Christopher M. Penick
Dax B. Pitts
Jamsheed Reshad
Brian T. Roscoe
Allen J. Rowe
Annette M.Segar
Susanna L. Seitz
Angela K. Slaughter
Denise A. Smith
Scott D.Spangler
Russell A. Swett
Jeanne L Uy
William S. Vaughn
Heath A. Wilkins
Travis R. Workman
Marvin T. Worst
Wei Zhang

December

John W. Erickson
Jenise M. Harriford
Khan N. Ho
Brett A. Jordan
Ty D. Ledbetter
Lanchao Lin
Michel J. Mueller
Mahmood Abu Salek
Christopher M. Schuyler
Brian M. Werst

June

Mayla I. Ates
James P. Btka
Evelyn K. Beachy, P.E.
Randall C. Black
Michelle N. Boomershine
Mark W. Bordner
Mary E. Brickner
Jason Christopher Brown
Todd E. Brown
D. Keith Clark
Charles E. Crabtree
Gregory G. Fasnacht
Alan J. Frazier
Ken M. Grady
Chrstinia D. Haake
Gregory R. Hudepohl
Louis Huebner
Alicia R. Hutter
Brett L. Keaffaber
Shawn L. Kelly
Sharon E. Liebel
Nicolle M. Marchus
Patrick A. McWhorter
Rebecca L. Morrisey
Mandi E. Mullins
Douglas S. Oosterbaan
George Panson
Siglinda MA Parker
Jennifer J. Patton
Stacy A. Ringhand
Joqauin B. Romera
Dawn Scopel
Lorin James Shirdon
Denise A. Smith
Ronald D. Smith
James M. Stouffer

December

Mahendramohan Balan
Holly S. Bautsch
Nathan A. Buckner
Ronald D. Caldwell
Dale L. Cramer
Jennifer L. Finch
Michelle A. Frazer
Michael E. Greene
Aaron C. Hampton
Allan Jay Hartong
Fabian A. Henriques
Alisha L. Hutson
Allison E. McClure
Daniel B. McCray
Julie L. Moran
Robin L. Napier
Ronald L. Partin
Kevin P. Ryan
William F. Sanders
Vincent A. Schmidt
NN Schneider
Anthony James Stephenson
Patrick F. Wilkinson

June

Timothy W. Bartlett
Jennifer J. Batting
Dorothy I. Becker
Christopher M. Beiring
Bryan William Clever
Yvette M. Dalton
Gary J. Eilers
Cynthia L Emerick
Andrea M. Feldmann
Edward D. Fisher II
Jason M. Hoescher
Lynn M. Jackson
Ekbal Khan
Thomas O. Lambert
Stefan Liu
Sanjeev Mehrotra
Jason D. Morris
Brian E. Oskey
Charles C. Powers
Jonathan R. Raker
W. Jeff Reeder
William B. Roeca
Aaron E. Shambrock
Timothy H. Shively
Jatinder P. Singh
William R. Sivon
Daryl R. Smith
Thomas Shane Sowers
David E. Spanier
Robert E. Stachler II
Gregory J. Taulbee
Eran Tuval
Barry. N. York
Scott V. Zacharias
Delana R. Zapata

December

Gary L. Bertke
Jay Blair
Jill M. Bornhorst
James T. Broaddus
David A. Broerman
Timothy W. Buckman
Andrew S. Chaboty
Michael Lee Dunn
James Clinton Glover
Todd S. Grimes
Cathleen M. Gustafson
Marc R. Koge
Pamela F Lloyd
Raj P. Malhotra
Christopher W. Palser
Lynn D. Sloppy
Frank E. Staigl III
James W. Stubbs
Richard L. Taylor

June

Carmen L. Baker
James Dale Barton
Thomas Andrew Bridgman
Stanley W. Broerman
Michael Anthony Ciarlariello
Paul D. Combs
Jason David Cratree
Alex Scott Damman
Lee E. Deeter
Willard W. Dewey, III
David D. Dexter
John Paul Doherty
Kirk Andrew Fuller
William J. Giffen
Scott L. Gilliam
Chander S. Gupta
Robert C. Hale
David M. Hoeferlin
Brian K. Hulbert
R. Joseph Lawrence
Naruepot Mathews
Mark Joseph Mayhan
Miriam E. McKay
Vikas Mehrotra
William E. Millat
Amy Teres Neidhard
James A. Partin
David M. Prebeck
Philip W. Rankey
Paul David Robbins
Todd E. Scaggs
R Travis Schwenke
Ken N. Stith, Jr.
Jason E. Susong
Angela Szaruga
Gregory T. Terrell
William R. Thom, Jr.
John V. Trame
Richard R. Wartenberg
Christopher L. Wikle
Tracey D. Wilson
Alicia Marie Woyton

December

Alan T. Adams
Kimberly T. Andrews
Roy E. Beavers
Jennifer L. Bolan
D. David Carpenter
Timothy L Cartwright
Yvette M. Dalton
Stanley W. Grile
Abdul Razzak Habra
Sau-Chun Lam
Robyn R. Liffick
Barry D. Lucas
John R. McCalmont
Corrina T. Monett
Stephen T. Norman
Brian Nowicki
Jeffrey M. Rhein
Scott A. Richardson
Aric C. Rothman
Paul A. Staffan
Ty Whitaker
Jodie L. Whitney
Wei Zia
Douglas H. Yost

June

Anthony E. Ackerman
Douglas W.Barlage
Mazen A. Beetar
Dena M. Bonetti
David L. Brookhart
Carl Byrd
Robert P. Copeland
James M. Dodson
Ronald M. England
Michael D.Evans
Floyd D. Feeling
Paul S. Fincher
Abd Alrazzak Habra
Heather Jean Herrmann
Robert F. Jacobs
Riman Kalek
James G. Klosterboer
David P. Lovely
Sharal Mall
Scott A. Milligan
Joseph L. Mitchell III
Donna J. Murray
Chandar Sen Narayan
Jennifer Nolan
R. Frank O'Bleness
Yem N. Pham
Mary Mc. Pohlenz
Kenneth G. Pollock
Dean M. Rindlerr
Scott R. Schall
Jon Shaner
Gordon R. Simmons
Jeff A. Sturgill
Karim Tarmohamed
Lawrence C. Thurman, Jr.
Khon Truong
Glen David Via
Kazumi Volpe
David Wedwick
Kanghua Zhang

December

Cynthia L.Ballard
Randall L. Barrett
David W. Barton
Trent E. Beighle
M. Nasir Chaudhry
Robert C. Cravens
Susan J. Douglas
Phyllis Ely
Margaret J. Enigk
Phil D. Fultz
Steven P. Gaeke
Kevin T. Goldick
Jeff E. Green
Elizabeth Mazzae
William H. Phipps
Patrick J. Popp
John Prikkel IV
Thomas A. Sanders II
Beth E. Shadowens
Willie H. Shelton, Jr.
Lisa A. Tidd

June

Nick Ashcraft
Milton J. Dunlop
Kirk W. Fosnaugh
Charles J. Harley
Scott A. Jones
David L. Kirkpatrick
John Kelly McGee
Brian G. Mikesell
Robert D. Mitman II
Diane S. Ney
Jeff Niekamp
Todd W. Nuteson
Peter A. O'Neill
Zaki Oustoiny
D. Keith Patrick
Thomas N. Pendleton
Saroj Y. Rajput
Stephen G. Rike
John E. Rogers
Samir J.Sami
Andrew D. Smith
Brian Gregory Smith
Rosemary A. Speers
Ken Stone
Robert E. Taylor
Marti W. Tittl
Richard W. Wilson

December

Husain J. Al-Saffar
Darel V. Benysh
Nathan A. Corey
Mark W. Craycraft
Debra D. Denney
Paul B. Biehl
Ted G. Dubbs
Scot M. Evans
Lucy H. Garcia
Brett Alan Goodwin
Susan A. Hodapp
Kamran Iqbal
William C. Isaacs
Christopher J. Keeton
Richard P. Koons
Dana F. Kugel
Nancy Jean Lacey
Richard Aldred Larimer
Stephen J. Long
Susan Shrout McGovern
Tamara A. Meyer
Ty Olmstead
Larry W. Paul
Jack Penick, Jr.
Dev Ramachandran
Matthew Robinson
Steve Robinson
Kenric B. Rose
Daniel G. Salman
Dale A. Self
Hussain A. Shaker
Catherine G. Snow
David A.Stammen
Alexander S. Williamson
Robert J.Wix

June

Thomas L. Aukerman
David A. Berks
Kenneth R. Berta
Timothy A. Birt
Ronald L. Boeckman
Vance C. Calvez
Timothy L. Champlin
Guy W. Clark
Earl T. Daley
Christopher A. Dieckmann
Riley D. Driver
Sameh S. Ebeid
Mark A. Grahman
Roack L. Griffith
Adel M. H. M. Jomah
Andry Kertatama
Cinty R. Kertatama
Donald E. Koman
Peter T. E. Lamm
David W. Leadingham
James M. Leaming
Helen L. Lutz
Craig V. Martin
Lonnie McCray
Michael W. McDonough
Alhelo N. Mohamad
Sandra M. Neff
Son H. Nguyen
Robert R. Niederman
Gregory A. Orbash
Christopher A. Patton
Norman C. Protsman
William S. Rebbin
Donald A. Severyn
Judson LaMoore Shattuck III
Robin M.Stern
Sherri Swihart
Gina Thomas
John R. Woods
Clarence C. Wu
Ali Zubaidi

November

Kenneth R. Aldrich
Kevin J. Berta
John E. Bowerman
Jess Bowling, Jr.
Peter J. Brucken
Scott L. Chynoweth
Daniel A. Cooper
Eric E. Delp
Daniel D. Dull
Milton J. Dunlop
Edward Fink
Denise R. Grove
Shane Y. Hong
Donald E. Koman
Douglas L. Osterfeld
Jerry W. Paul
Daniel P. Schiavone
Mark A. Shininger
Gina Thoma

June

Isam H. Al-Sharif
Timothy O.Baccus
Roy L. Ballard
Kristen K. Barthelemy
Carol Sue Brunsman
John S. Cetnar
Paul L. Charles
Gregory P. Cole
John H. Covery
Kelly M. Doyle
Lisa R. Dunn
Charles W. Frayne
Hisham A. Hajaj
Rovert R. Hegstrom
Jay A. Horn
Gurdeep S. Hura
David F. Ingle
Tracy W. Johnson
Greg Kauffman
John J. Koczak
Gregory K. Kojola
Garick O. Lambert
Soo Min Loh
Patricia M. Madigan
Stephen A. Mascarella
Danny J. Mitchell
Dawn R. Mitchell
Daniel N. Mountjoy
Kimbrough L. Myers
Mihail Nikolaou
Angela R. Obert
Vera Z. Osidach
Teresa L. Pace
Norman C. Protsman
Christopher B. Pruitt
Jon A. Pummell
Robyn L. Riley
Satvir K. Saini
Mukhtar Shabbarhussain
Russell D. Shock
Larry G. Skiles, Jr.
James A. Stebbins
Paul J. Studebaker
Stephen L. Szaruga
Lisa C. Tangeman
Laura A. Terrian
Kevin J. Thornburg
Laura M. Totten
Jinos Vafaie
William R. Wood
Larry E. Wright
Lisa J. Wright

December

Thomas M. Barnhiser
Douglas A.Bowling
Lynne A. Browne
Thomas E. Camden
Kay C. Clem
Angela N. Compton
Sandra K. Davidson
Thomas E. Deeter
Anthony Del Sorbo
Riley D. Driver
David V. Flaugher
Carey S. Gravenstine
Thomas B. Green
Timothy W. Heyne
Michael F. Honel
Gregory W. Larson
Jeffrey E. Larson
Stephen A. Linderman
Paula J. Mayers
William L. Nolte
David M. Pratt
Douglas P. Renz
James S. Shroades
Jerome J. Sirotnik
Heidi M. Urdianyk
John T. Williams
Stephanie D. Wilson
To-Ming Joel Yuen
Greg J. Zorovich

June

Rabea S. Al-adsani
David A. Ansley
John W. Artuso
Todd A. Baldridge
Michael Banther
Edward Bednar
Aaron J. Belvo
Bounpheng Boualavong
Susan K. Brandeberry
John R. Buhrman
Debra A. Chatfield
Gwendolyn A. Combs
Kelly H. Dalton
Aaron L. De White
Christian L. Eppers
Frederick M. Fahrig
James P. Flahive
Gene T. Florkey
Robert B. Fookes, Jr.
J. Paul Frantz
Gerald L. Freisthler
Sandra J. Fries Carr
Robert S. Geise
Brett F. Grimes
Monica E. Groeger
David L. Hart
Tim Helfinstine
Richard C. Holzwarth
David J. Johnson
Michael J.Kearns
Suzanne Kelly
Timothy J. Lincourt
Jamie N. Lussier
Gregory A. Masse
Danny D. Montgomery
David R. Mundhenk
Nam S. Nguyn
Pongsri Pooranachote
Jeffrey D. Pound
David J. Rodriguez
James M. Ruley
Kermit A. Sando
Phillip C. Shaw
Michael S. Stecker
Richard E. Strawser
Russell A. Swett
Scott D. Tobin
Harold E. VonDran, Jr.
Brian L. Ward
Ernest L. Williams, Jr.
James B. Wilson
Anthony E. Wuebben
Thomas L Zawodny

December

Brett W. Arnold
Hani S. Ayoub
Leonard R. Bauer
Heidi J. Beck
John C. Chatto
Toby W. Craig
Ketan M. Desai
Craig W. Downey
Christopher J. Goulet
Thomas P. Honston
John J. Kosian
Tzung-Jeng Liao
Steven C. Litke
John E. Lutes
Vicki A. McKinney
James E. Moore
Trang T. Pham
Bernice L. Proicou
Mark B. Richart
Paul J. Schaeffer
Michael J. Sheehan
Loai S.Skaik
Gregory L. Slepicka
John D. Snyder
Jack E. Steele
Stephen L. Szaruga
Yaser M. Zatreh

June

A. Subhash Chandra Bose
Peter W. Colan
Christopher Connelly
A.R. Deptula
Peter A. Dodaro
Ralph M. Focht
Timothy A. Frazier
Helen M. Grear
Teresa M. Garpstas
Ronald L. Grove
Alena V. Hagedorn
John M. Happensack
Kurt A. Heddleston
James N. Hegde
Robert A. Hohne
Bryan E. Little
Dean M. Malott
Chester L. Mannier
James G. Markham
Anthony J. McGoron
Jamshid K. Moradmand
Michael M. Morris
William D. Morse
Benjamin B. Mostaed
William R. Olding
Tom G. Purnhagen
Richard K. Rathbun
Kuldip Rattan
Michael C. Reynolds
Christopher J. Ristich
Blair A. Rowley
Donald E. Running
James R. Schweitzer
Ted Shivener
Gerald F. Simpson
Ranvir S. Solanki
Raghavan Srinivasan
Charles F. Stout
Paul J. Strick
Grant A. Stumpf
Kelly S. Taylor
Scott K. Thomas
James L. Tober
Scott A. Wagner
Scot W. Walchli
Paula Wee
Isaac Weiss
Roger Willardson
Chul Hyung Woo

December

Sirdhar Adapalli
Ady Amid
Merrill L. Andrews
Daniel W. Annett
Patricia A. Arend
Richard A. Baker
Khalid W. Barazanji
Aymen O. Barri
Mohammad A. Baset
Luigi A. Carone, Jr.
Ming-Ming Chen
Larry Collins
Eugene Charles "Chip" Haerr III
William E. Hammer, Jr.
Tarek F. Hashem
Todd V. Hatfield
Ismail B. Ibrahim
Mary B. Jones
A.R. Kondall II
Mary L. McMillian
Rick Menter
Benjamin B. Mostaed
Theresa A. Perrino
Mark C. Redden
Jan Servaites
Kathleen L. Styles
Joseph F. Thomas, Jr.
Kefu Xue